An Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isafyouthworlds.com

Tavira, Portugal | 12 - 19 July 2014

Live Regatta

SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Kenton Shue
Firstname Kenton
Surname Shue
Nickname
NationHong Kong
ISAF IDHKGKS2
Gender Male
Date of Birth 12/01/1994
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
HometownHong Kong
Marital status
Children0
Occupation
Yacht clubLantau Boat Club
Yacht club locationLantau Boat Club
Coach
Coached since
Languages spoken
Education
Campaign website
Public Email
 
mee
 
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • Flickr
Youth Worlds on ISAF TV
Medal Tally
  • 2013
  • Overall
Medal Tally
Medallists
Medal Tally
Medallists
2013 Medallists

Champions

© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM