An Official
Website of the
International
Sailing Federation

isafyouthworlds.com

Tavira, Portugal
12 - 19 July 2014

:: ::
SAILOR BIOGRAPHY
Jean Paul de Trazegnies
Jean Paul de Trazegnies
Firstname Jean Paul
Surname de Trazegnies
Nickname
NationPeru
ISAF IDPERJD1
Gender Male
Date of Birth 13/01/1993
Sailor Classification Group No ISAF Sailor Classification
Classification Expiry Date
Residence
Hometown
Marital statusSINGLE
Children0
OccupationSTUDENT
Yacht clubCLUB REGATAS LIMA
Yacht club location
CoachOSCAR BALBI
Coached since
Languages spokenEnglish, Spanish
Education
Campaign website
Public EmailJEANPAUL174@HOTMAIL.COM
 
 
  • Twitter
  • Facebook
  • Flickr
Youth Worlds on ISAF TV
Medal Tally
  • 2013
  • Overall
Medal Tally
Medallists
Medal Tally
Medallists
2013 Medallists

Champions

© 2014 Copyright ISAF/ISAF UK Ltd. All Rights Reserved Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM